Sweden flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kristianstad

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kristianstad. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kristianstad with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,6502,889
BustAfghanistan 4,7132,929
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6002,858
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,6312,878
FarahAfghanistan 4,5122,804
GardizAfghanistan 4,8363,005
GhazniAfghanistan 4,7932,978
HeratAfghanistan 4,3572,708
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,7122,928
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,8453,011
KabulAfghanistan 4,7582,957
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8072,987
KhostAfghanistan 4,9023,046
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5682,839
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3712,716
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4592,771
North SalangAfghanistan 4,6832,910
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,3472,701
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,3702,716
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7132,929
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6102,865
ShkoderAlbania 1,597992
TiranaAlbania 1,6851,047
VloreAlbania 1,7741,102
AdrarAlgeria 3,3322,070
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,3031,431
AlgiersAlgeria 2,2991,428
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,1871,359
BatnaAlgeria 2,3321,449
BecharAlgeria 3,0121,872
BejaiaAlgeria 2,2541,400
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,1521,959
BiskraAlgeria 2,4471,520
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,1621,965
ChlefAlgeria 2,4061,495
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,2681,410
DjanetAlgeria 3,5532,208
DjelfaAlgeria 2,5151,563
El GoleaAlgeria 2,9671,843
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,5691,596
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,7471,707
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,7801,728
In AmenasAlgeria 3,1321,947
In SalahAlgeria 3,3352,073
MilianaAlgeria 2,3711,473
OranAlgeria 2,5281,571
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,6492,268
SkikdaAlgeria 2,1981,366
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,7642,339
TebessaAlgeria 2,3381,453
TimimounAlgeria 3,1731,972
TindoufAlgeria 3,6192,249
TouggourtAlgeria 2,6281,633
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,3609,545
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,2255,111
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,7561,091
HuamboAngola 7,6554,757
LuandaAngola 7,2154,484
LuenaAngola 7,5604,698
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,9234,923
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6329,093
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5899,066
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6069,076
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,9688,680
ByrdAntarctica 16,91210,509
DavisAntarctica 14,7899,190
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,5829,061
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,37110,795
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,1697,562
AzulArgentina 12,4417,731
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,7407,917
BarilocheArgentina 13,4288,344
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,1737,565
CeresArgentina 11,9287,412
ChamicalArgentina 12,2127,589
ChepesArgentina 12,3177,654
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,6258,467
ConcordiaArgentina 11,8477,362
CórdobaArgentina 12,1837,571
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,1887,574
CorrientesArgentina 11,5307,165
EsquelArgentina 13,5778,437
EzeizaArgentina 12,1977,580
FormosaArgentina 11,3857,074
General PicoArgentina 12,5527,800
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,0357,479
JuninArgentina 12,2987,642
La PlataArgentina 12,1797,568
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,4207,097
La RiojaArgentina 12,1537,552
LaboulayeArgentina 12,3917,700
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,2368,846
Las LomitasArgentina 11,3747,068
Malarg EArgentina 12,8537,987
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,3058,268
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,4347,727
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,1957,578
MendozaArgentina 12,5827,818
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,5737,813
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,7327,290
NeuquenArgentina 13,0758,125
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,3787,692
OranArgentina 11,4437,111
ParanaArgentina 12,0227,471
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,6517,240
PehuajoArgentina 12,4697,748
PergaminoArgentina 12,2207,593
PigeArgentina 12,6507,861
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,1967,579
PosadasArgentina 11,3727,067
PresidenciaArgentina 11,5647,186
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,6357,851
Punta IndioArgentina 12,1847,571
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,0257,472
ReconquistaArgentina 11,7417,296
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,3467,672
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,1918,818
RivadaviaArgentina 11,4557,119
RosarioArgentina 12,1427,545
SaltaArgentina 11,6667,249
San AntonioArgentina 13,0738,124
San LuisArgentina 12,4767,753
San RafaelArgentina 12,7077,896
Santa RosaArgentina 12,6577,865
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,8657,373
SarmientoArgentina 13,6928,509
TrelewArgentina 13,2928,260
TucumanArgentina 11,8307,352
UshuaiaArgentina 14,3958,945
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,2917,638
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,0257,472
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,4657,746
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,8211,753
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,5814,711
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2559,480
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9858,690
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,0148,708
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9208,650
AmberleyAustralia 15,4669,611
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2929,502
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4679,611
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7737,937
CairnsAustralia 14,0738,745
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9379,903
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8607,991
CedunaAustralia 14,7239,149
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9879,313
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1288,779
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4109,576
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6548,484
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,7329,776
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3948,945
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3018,265
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7977,952
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6756,633
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6379,717
East SaleAustralia 16,0409,968
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1328,782
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1338,782
EssendonAustralia 15,8739,863
ForrestAustralia 14,2688,866
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,16610,046
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2658,243
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,7808,563
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1338,161
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,42210,205
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,41510,201
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3608,924
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8508,607
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,30910,135
LavertonAustralia 15,8749,864
LearmonthAustralia 12,6527,862
LongreachAustralia 14,6029,074
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6029,074
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,17310,050
Low HeadAustralia 16,24610,095
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6669,114
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,80211,062
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9068,020
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3118,272
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8639,858
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8839,870
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4169,580
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6199,706
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0698,743
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,37110,173
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8828,627
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9869,934
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2469,474
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6637,869
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4328,968
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6108,457
Port HedlandAustralia 12,7677,934
RichmondAustralia 15,8869,872
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9489,289
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9399,905
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9349,901
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6588,487
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6578,487
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,2778,250
TibooburraAustralia 15,0039,323
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3548,920
WaggaAustralia 15,8209,830
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6816,638
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8789,867
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2458,852
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4188,338
WoomeraAustralia 14,8339,218
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9088,021
GrazAustria 1,010627
InnsbruckAustria 994617
KlagenfurtAustria 1,044649
LinzAustria 867539
SalzburgAustria 919571
ViennaAustria 879546
Zell Am SeeAustria 974605
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,9661,843
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,2161,998
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8861,794
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9691,845
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8871,794
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,007626
LerwickUk 1,007626
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9491,833
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9571,837
SakiAzerbaijan 2,8901,796
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1271,943
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0221,878
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,9751,848
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,9661,843
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1421,952
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,9371,825
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8241,755
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6852,290
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,5702,218
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7642,339
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8194,859
MuharraqBahrain 4,4112,741
ChittagongBangladesh 7,2074,478
DhakaBangladesh 7,0124,357
CharnocksBarbados 7,7924,842
BrestBelarus 758471
GomelBelarus 1,162722
GrodnoBelarus 689428
MinskBelarus 890553
MogilevBelarus 1,041647
VitebskBelarus 1,012629
BrusselsBelgium 871541
D’UccleBelgium 871541
OstendeBelgium 911566
Belize CityBelize 9,1455,683
BeninBenin 5,6213,493
BohiconBenin 5,5373,441
CotonouBenin 5,6213,493
KandiBenin 5,0873,161
NatitingouBenin 5,2033,233
ParakouBenin 5,2883,286
SaveBenin 5,4353,377
BermudaBermuda 6,4083,982
La PazBolivia 11,0596,872
Santa CruzBolivia 10,8816,762
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,387862
FrancistownBotswana 8,6825,395
MaunBotswana 8,4985,281
TshaneBotswana 8,9315,550
AimoresBrazil 9,8566,124
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,0205,605
AltamiraBrazil 8,8715,512
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,5705,947
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,3606,438
ApodiBrazil 8,3255,173
AracajuBrazil 8,8115,475
AracuaiBrazil 9,6465,994
AragarcasBrazil 10,0846,266
AraxaBrazil 10,1556,311
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5645,322
BageBrazil 11,6477,237
BambuiBrazil 10,1496,307
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1616,314
BarbalhaBrazil 8,5665,323
BarcelosBrazil 9,3005,779
BarraBrazil 9,1345,676
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,7025,408
BarreirasBrazil 9,3345,800
BelémBrazil 8,4905,276
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,0406,239
BelterraBrazil 8,9775,579
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,9905,587
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2096,965
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,3615,817
BrasiliaBrazil 9,8416,115
BrevesBrazil 8,6285,361
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,9926,209
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2476,368
CabroboBrazil 8,6865,398
CaceresBrazil 10,4026,464
CaetiteBrazil 9,3975,839
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3865,211
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,6476,616
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,8686,754
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,3956,460
Campos SalesBrazil 8,5905,338
CanavieirasBrazil 9,3765,826
CaparaoBrazil 9,9966,212
CapinopolisBrazil 10,2076,343
CaratingaBrazil 9,9396,176
CaravelasBrazil 9,5955,963
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,4755,888
CarolinaBrazil 9,0005,592
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8166,721
CataguasesBrazil 10,1226,290
CatalaoBrazil 10,0746,260
CatanduvaBrazil 10,4126,470
CaxiasBrazil 8,5375,305
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2957,019
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2075,100
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,1666,317
ChapecoBrazil 11,1736,943
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,9716,196
CipoBrazil 8,8995,530
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,1885,710
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9276,169
CordeiroBrazil 10,1696,319
CorrentinaBrazil 9,4505,872
CorumbaBrazil 10,6776,635
CoximBrazil 10,4706,506
CrateusBrazil 8,4255,235
CuiabaBrazil 10,2666,380
CuritibaBrazil 10,8396,736
DiamantinaBrazil 9,8586,126
DiamantinoBrazil 10,1766,324
DouradosBrazil 10,8276,728
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,3086,406
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,4917,141
EspinosaBrazil 9,4975,902
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8814,898
FloraniaBrazil 8,3225,171
FlorestaBrazil 8,6565,379
FlorianoBrazil 8,7055,409
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0126,843
FormosaBrazil 9,7856,081
FortalezaBrazil 8,1805,083
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1276,915
FrancaBrazil 10,2766,386
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5835,333
GoianiaBrazil 9,9966,212
GoiasBrazil 9,9716,196
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8356,112
GrajauBrazil 8,7965,466
GuairaBrazil 10,9716,818
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,2515,127
GuaratingaBrazil 9,5105,910
IbiriteBrazil 10,0546,248
IguatuBrazil 8,4725,265
IlheusBrazil 9,2955,776
ImperatrizBrazil 8,8285,486
IndaialBrazil 10,9796,822
IpameriBrazil 10,0406,239
IraiBrazil 11,2116,967
IreceBrazil 9,0895,648
ItaberabaBrazil 9,1405,679
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,2315,736
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1925,712
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7826,079
ItaperunaBrazil 10,0646,254
ItapevaBrazil 10,6796,636
ItirucuBrazil 9,1965,715
ItuacuBrazil 9,3085,784
IvinhemaBrazil 10,7876,703
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,6576,623
JacobinaBrazil 9,0065,597
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,2385,119
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3255,173
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,9356,174
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,1916,333
LavrasBrazil 10,2206,351
LencoisBrazil 9,1895,710
LinharesBrazil 9,7996,090
LondrinaBrazil 10,7436,676
MacapaBrazil 8,4975,280
MacauBrazil 8,2145,104
MaceioBrazil 8,6215,357
MachadoBrazil 10,3086,405
ManausBrazil 9,3255,795
MarabaBrazil 8,9025,532
MaringaBrazil 10,7866,703
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,8675,510
Monte AzulBrazil 9,5055,907
Monte SantoBrazil 8,8745,514
MonteiroBrazil 8,5105,288
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,7226,041
Morada NovaBrazil 8,2995,157
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,0475,622
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,2026,340
ObidosBrazil 8,9435,557
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6485,374
ParacatuBrazil 9,9246,167
ParanaBrazil 9,5235,918
ParanaguaBrazil 10,8116,718
ParanaibaBrazil 10,3906,457
ParintinsBrazil 9,0835,644
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2805,145
Passo FundoBrazil 11,2697,003
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,0406,239
PaulistanaBrazil 8,7405,431
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7175,417
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,5225,917
PeixeBrazil 9,5135,911
PetrolinaBrazil 8,8305,487
PicosBrazil 8,6535,377
PiraiBrazil 10,3036,402
PirenopolisBrazil 9,9026,153
PompeuBrazil 10,0236,228
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,9036,775
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7345,427
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0096,841
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,0856,267
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,3777,070
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,3875,833
PosseBrazil 9,5955,963
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,3575,193
RecifeBrazil 8,4225,234
RemansoBrazil 8,9375,554
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,4316,482
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,2956,397
Rio NegroBrazil 10,9326,793
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,2056,342
SalvadorBrazil 9,0915,649
Santa MariaBrazil 11,4737,129
SantaremBrazil 8,9425,557
SantosBrazil 10,5486,555
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,4416,488
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1855,708
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,4555,254
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1466,927
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,4197,096
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,3056,404
Sao LuisBrazil 8,3625,196
Sao MateusBrazil 9,7206,040
São PauloBrazil 10,5216,538
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,3736,446
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4076,467
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,9215,544
SerrinhaBrazil 8,9765,578
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,0106,220
SobralBrazil 8,2645,135
SoureBrazil 8,4255,235
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,1985,716
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,8147,341
SurubimBrazil 8,4395,244
TaguatingaBrazil 9,4345,862
TarauacaBrazil 10,4466,491
TauaBrazil 8,4935,278
TefeBrazil 9,6315,985
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,7166,038
TeresinaBrazil 8,5305,301
TiriosBrazil 8,5805,332
TorresBrazil 11,2386,983
TracuateuaBrazil 8,3695,200
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,5226,538
TriunfoBrazil 8,5605,319
TucuruiBrazil 8,7785,455
TuriacuBrazil 8,3445,185
UaupesBrazil 9,4525,874
UbatubaBrazil 10,4396,487
UberabaBrazil 10,2246,353
VassourasBrazil 10,2686,381
VicosaBrazil 10,0676,256
VitoriaBrazil 9,9036,154
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,3995,841
Ze DocaBrazil 8,5445,310
BurgasBulgaria 1,7821,107
LomBulgaria 1,504934
PlevenBulgaria 1,590988
PlovdivBulgaria 1,7211,070
SadovoBulgaria 1,7291,074
SandanskiBulgaria 1,7401,081
SofiaBulgaria 1,6281,012
VarnaBulgaria 1,7321,076
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,0423,133
BurundiBurundi 6,7424,190
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,9885,585
SiemreapCambodia 8,7605,444
BatouriCameroon 5,7343,563
DoualaCameroon 5,7993,604
GarouaCameroon 5,1933,227
MamfeCameroon 5,6123,487
MarouaCameroon 5,0693,150
NgaoundereCameroon 5,4143,364
NkoundjaCameroon 5,6113,486
YaoundeCameroon 5,8093,610
YokoCameroon 5,6163,490
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6594,759
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6194,734
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9683,709
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,7082,926
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,6622,276
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,2413,878
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,4974,038
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,4923,413
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5984,722
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3853,346
Banff, AbCanada 7,2284,491
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,0503,760
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,3672,714
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,2234,488
Bissett, MbCanada 6,4834,028
Blue River, BcCanada 7,2544,508
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,0213,742
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4194,610
Brandon, MbCanada 6,7634,203
Broadview, SkCanada 6,8294,244
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9812,474
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6214,736
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8893,038
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2144,483
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,3983,354
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,1844,464
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,2663,273
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,6494,753
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9182,435
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,0602,523
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,5502,828
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,6053,483
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6484,752
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5914,717
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3572,707
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,4834,650
Chapais, QcCanada 5,5863,471
Charlo, NbCanada 5,2613,269
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,2083,236
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,2043,234
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,6144,732
Chatham, NbCanada 5,2853,284
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2723,276
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,4923,413
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7502,952
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,7613,580
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,5873,472
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0412,511
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,7404,188
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,0193,740
Comox, BcCanada 7,6624,762
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,7213,555
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,9343,066
Coronation, AbCanada 7,0034,352
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,3904,593
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6092,864
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,6604,138
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,9224,301
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8954,285
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6672,900
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,2152,619
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,5283,435
Dryden, OnCanada 6,4564,012
Earlton, OnCanada 6,0183,740
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,9564,323
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,9194,299
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,9304,306
Edson, AbCanada 7,0244,365
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5844,713
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,8113,611
Estevan, SkCanada 6,9514,319
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4444,626
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1032,550
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,4033,979
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,3593,952
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,5614,077
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6784,150
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1924,469
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3553,949
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,2683,895
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8884,280
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,5444,067
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,4323,375
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,4293,374
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3562,707
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,5222,810
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,9843,719
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,7204,797
Golden, BcCanada 7,2634,514
Goose, NfCanada 4,5672,838
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,2983,914
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,9404,312
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,4053,359
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,0523,140
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,7924,221
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3523,326
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,3323,313
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,3853,968
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5652,837
Harrow, OnCanada 6,6404,126
Hay River, NtCanada 6,3013,916
Hope, BcCanada 7,5984,721
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4313,375
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,1073,174
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,9393,690
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,3562,707
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4782,782
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,9074,292
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,4324,618
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,0013,729
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,0033,730
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4734,644
Kenora, OnCanada 6,5324,059
Kingston, OnCanada 6,1193,802
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,8953,664
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,6283,497
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,6782,907
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,8623,643
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,4954,036
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,2373,876
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,5223,431
Langara, BcCanada 7,3944,595
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,0323,749
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2784,523
London, OnCanada 6,4624,016
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3462,701
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,1873,845
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5144,669
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,7442,948
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,9193,678
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,2514,506
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4644,017
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5024,662
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,1744,458
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6604,760
Moncton, NbCanada 5,3073,298
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,3203,306
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,8413,630
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,8633,644
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,9504,319
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,7623,580
Morden, MbCanada 6,7494,194
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,2033,855
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4352,756
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6914,779
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8513,014
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,1303,188
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1283,808
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,8244,240
North Bay, OnCanada 6,0953,788
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,9793,716
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,9803,716
Peace River, AbCanada 6,7954,222
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,8683,025
Penticton, BcCanada 7,5304,679
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,0173,739
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,2143,861
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,2043,855
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7044,787
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,8823,034
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6314,742
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,6924,159
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,6874,156
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1774,460
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3334,557
Princeton, BcCanada 6,7434,190
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5882,851
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,6303,499
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2584,510
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,0774,397
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,3963,975
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,9034,289
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9064,292
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5872,851
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,3364,559
Roberval, QcCanada 5,5463,446
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,1983,230
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,2354,496
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,4353,377
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4724,643
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,5652,837
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,2603,268
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8244,240
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,3473,944
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,8092,989
Scott, SkCanada 6,8834,277
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,0953,166
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,3493,324
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,7523,575
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,9253,682
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,4564,012
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,3933,973
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,8044,228
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2004,474
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7802,970
Summerside, PeCanada 5,2333,252
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,0374,373
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,0414,375
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0353,129
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,9073,049
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2714,518
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7694,207
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,4454,005
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,2683,895
Thompson, MbCanada 6,1573,826
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,4233,991
Timmins, OnCanada 6,0173,739
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7524,817
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,3183,926
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,3273,932
Trenton, OnCanada 6,1783,839
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,9903,722
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,0523,140
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,2023,854
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,8743,650
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6664,764
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,8884,281
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,8604,263
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7294,803
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7674,826
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,9393,069
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,3853,968
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6944,160
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7544,197
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,3173,925
Windsor, OnCanada 6,6224,115
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,6474,130
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,7654,204
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,5613,455
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1103,797
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,7434,190
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,9062,427
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,8952,421
SalCape Verde 5,3673,335
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,7553,576
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,1423,196
AbecheChad 4,7262,937
FayaChad 4,2502,641
MoundouChad 5,2813,282
N’DjamenaChad 4,8823,034
AntofagastaChile 11,8277,350
AricaChile 11,3577,057
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,8538,608
ChicoChile 13,9078,642
ChillanChile 13,0858,131
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,1608,177
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,1757,566
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,9018,638
Curico-General FreireChile 12,8998,015
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,5487,176
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5479,040
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,5429,037
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,4527,738
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,4858,380
ParronChile 12,8067,958
Puerto AysenChile 13,8648,615
Puerto MonttChile 13,5578,424
Punta ArenasChile 14,3758,933
QuinteroChile 12,7417,917
SantiagoChile 12,7417,917
SewellChile 12,7737,938
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,3068,269
ValdiviaChile 13,4278,344
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,3518,296
VallenarChile 12,3127,651
ValparaisoChile 12,7197,904
AltaiChina 4,9073,049
BeijingChina 7,0894,405
ChangchunChina 7,1824,463
ChangduChina 6,7664,204
ChangshaChina 7,9444,937
ChengduChina 7,2134,482
ChongqingChina 7,4694,641
DuianChina 6,3853,968
ErlianChina 6,5444,067
GanzhouChina 8,2845,148
GuangzhouChina 8,4395,244
HaikouChina 8,5435,309
HailarChina 6,4454,005
HamiChina 5,5893,473
HetanChina 5,2143,240
JiuquanChina 6,1213,804
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,8002,983
KashiChina 4,7872,975
KunmingChina 7,6364,745
LanzhouChina 6,7404,189
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,5254,055
NanchangChina 8,0875,025
NanjingChina 7,9354,931
NanningChina 8,1825,085
PingbianChina 7,6954,782
QingdaoChina 7,6454,751
QiqiharChina 6,8014,226
RuoqiangChina 5,5683,460
ShanghaiChina 8,1485,063
ShantouChina 8,6075,348
ShenyangChina 7,2894,530
TaiyuanChina 7,0964,409
TaoyuanChina 8,7085,411
TengchongChina 7,3724,581
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,1683,211
Xi’AnChina 7,1844,464
XichangChina 7,3564,571
YanjiChina 7,4634,638
YichangChina 7,6374,745
YinchuanChina 6,6704,145
YiningChina 4,7792,970
ZhengzhouChina 7,4104,605
ZhijiangChina 7,8354,868
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,0436,241
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,9656,192
AraucaColombia 9,0395,617
BarranquillaColombia 8,9405,555
Benito SalasColombia 9,7006,028
BogotáColombia 9,4695,884
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0705,636
El CaranoColombia 9,5285,921
Las GaviotasColombia 9,2825,768
MatecanaColombia 9,5565,938
PeralesColombia 9,5555,938
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,9215,543
Rafael NunezColombia 9,0255,608
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2095,723
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8835,520
VanguardiaColombia 9,4855,894
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,0276,231
YariguiesColombia 9,2345,738
MoroniComoros 8,0004,971
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5995,965
LimonCosta Rica 9,5305,922
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6405,991
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5985,964
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,209751
DubrovnikCroatia 1,515941
SibenikCroatia 1,373853
SplitCroatia 1,402871
ZagrebCroatia 1,143711
CamagueyCuba 8,1745,079
CasablancaCuba 8,2785,144
HavanaCuba 8,2985,156
WillemstadCuraçao 8,4595,256
FamagustaCyprus 2,7681,720
LarnacaCyprus 2,7791,727
LimassolCyprus 2,7751,724
NicosiaCyprus 2,7381,701
BrnoCzech Republic 784487
ChebCzech Republic 674419
MosnovCzech Republic 753468
PragueCzech Republic 660410
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9373,690
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2843,905
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7194,175
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6294,741
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0794,399
CopenhagenDenmark 10867
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10364
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 366227
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 376233
MarstalDenmark 264164
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 182113
OdenseDenmark 243151
RandersDenmark 258160
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9257
StudsgårdDenmark 325202
TønderDenmark 355220
TylstrupDenmark 287178
TystofteDenmark 197122
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 240149
VestervigDenmark 368229
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,5433,444
Melville HallDominica 7,6804,772
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,8974,908
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8544,881
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0014,972
BaniDominican Republic 7,9934,967
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0465,000
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9064,913
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8424,873
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,9594,946
CotuiDominican Republic 7,9044,911
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9574,945
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,0575,007
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,0254,987
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8684,889
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,8674,889
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,8834,898
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8624,886
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0344,993
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8774,895
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9354,931
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0815,021
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8994,908
La VegaDominican Republic 7,9194,921
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9374,932
LuperonDominican Republic 7,8864,900
MichesDominican Republic 7,8494,878
MocaDominican Republic 7,9044,912
MoncionDominican Republic 7,9404,934
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,9294,927
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9124,917
NaguaDominican Republic 7,8634,886
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0414,997
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1015,034
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8974,907
PoloDominican Republic 8,0685,013
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,8734,892
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,0274,988
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,8544,881
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8984,908
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9174,920
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,8644,887
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8984,908
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8464,876
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9524,942
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,9354,931
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9804,959
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9984,970
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8754,894
SanchezDominican Republic 7,8644,887
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,9094,915
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,9464,938
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9504,940
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0354,993
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9474,938
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8854,900
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,9294,927
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9284,927
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8864,901
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5469,039
CanarEcuador 10,4356,484
GuayaquilEcuador 10,4576,498
IzobambaEcuador 10,2096,344
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,2246,353
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5886,579
MilagroEcuador 10,4366,485
OtavaloEcuador 10,1366,299
PichilingueEcuador 10,3336,421
PortoviejoEcuador 10,3906,457
PuyoEcuador 10,2776,386
QuitoEcuador 10,1876,330
RumipambaEcuador 10,2726,383
San GabrielEcuador 10,0746,260
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,0261,880
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,2462,017
AswanEgypt 3,8762,409
AsyutEgypt 3,4952,172
BahariyaEgypt 3,2952,048
Beni SuefEgypt 3,2832,040
CairoEgypt 3,1851,979
DabaaEgypt 2,9961,862
DakhlaEgypt 3,6002,237
El ArishEgypt 3,1721,971
El TorEgypt 3,4602,150
FarafraEgypt 3,4072,117
HelwanEgypt 3,2091,994
HurguadaEgypt 3,5722,220
IsmailiaEgypt 3,1641,966
KhargaEgypt 3,6482,267
KosseirEgypt 3,6972,297
LuxorEgypt 3,6932,295
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,9301,821
MinyaEgypt 3,3762,098
Port-SaidEgypt 3,0921,922
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,3592,087
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,5102,181
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,2842,041
SalloumEgypt 2,8571,775
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,1151,936
SohagEgypt 3,5672,217
St. KatrineEgypt 3,4252,128
TahrirEgypt 3,1051,930
TantaEgypt 3,1011,927
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,6035,967
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,5505,934
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,5645,943
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,5535,936
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,8333,625
AsmaraEritrea 4,9963,104
AssabEritrea 5,3693,336
MassawaEritrea 4,9803,095
TallinEstonia 724450
TartuEstonia 782486
VilsandiEstonia 530329
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,6573,515
GonderEthiopia 5,2353,253
NegeleEthiopia 6,0693,772
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,6728,496
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,361846
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,409876
Laucala BayFiji 15,6019,695
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,5329,652
NandiFiji 15,5329,652
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,9409,905
HelsinkiFinland 766476
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 792492
JoensuuFinland 1,141709
JokioinenFinland 760472
JyvskylFinland 963598
KajaaniFinland 1,179733
KuopioFinland 1,076669
KuusamoFinland 1,362847
LappeenrantaFinland 985612
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 566352
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 802499
OuluFinland 1,161722
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,416880
TampereFinland 819509
TurkuFinland 687427
VaasaFinland 889553
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,6161,004
BiarritzFrance 1,7861,110
BordeauxFrance 1,6231,009
BrestFrance 1,512940
CaenFrance 1,242772
ChateaurouxFrance 1,332828
DijonFrance 1,156718
GourdonFrance 1,542958
GrenobleFrance 1,344835
Le MansFrance 1,309813
LilleFrance 951591
LyonFrance 1,313816
MarseilleFrance 1,538956
MontpellierFrance 1,562970
NancyFrance 977607
NantesFrance 1,464910
NiceFrance 1,463909
ParisFrance 1,131703
PerpignanFrance 1,6841,046
StrasbourgFrance 942585
ToulonFrance 1,553965
ToulouseFrance 1,6511,026
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1225,047
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,3325,178
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1235,047
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,1775,081
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,1605,071
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,3718,930
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,4559,604
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,4529,602
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,3069,511
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,5749,678
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0629,360
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,14210,031
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,0207,470
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,8137,962
BitamGabon 6,0043,731
CocobeachGabon 6,1333,811
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4133,985
LambarnGabon 6,3203,928
LastourvilleGabon 6,3253,930
LibrevilleGabon 6,1953,850
MakokouGabon 6,1693,833
MayumbaGabon 6,6184,113
MitzicGabon 6,1483,820
MkamboGabon 6,1183,802
MoandaGabon 6,3983,976
MouilaGabon 6,4454,005
Port-GentilGabon 6,3273,932
TchibanGabon 6,5544,073
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,9406,798
BanjulGambia 5,4153,365
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3861,483
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7251,693
BerlinGermany 400249
BrockenGermany 524326
CologneGermany 736458
DresdenGermany 545339
ErfurtGermany 600373
EssenGermany 698434
FichtelbergGermany 628390
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 753468
GeisenheimGermany 789491
GorlitzGermany 544338
HamburgGermany 377234
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 377234
HannoverGermany 491305
HelgolandGermany 448279
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 940584
KarlsruheGermany 873542
KasselGermany 611380
KonstanzGermany 989615
LeipzigGermany 528328
LindenbergGermany 425264
MagdeburgGermany 467290
MunichGermany 869540
MünsterGermany 621386
NeustrelitzGermany 306190
NurembergGermany 755469
NurnbergGermany 755469
PotsdamGermany 412256
RostockGermany 244152
SchleswigGermany 336209
StuttgartGermany 875544
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 860534
ZugspitzeGermany 982610
AccraGhana 5,7493,573
KumasiGhana 5,6573,515
TamaleGhana 5,3473,323
GibraltarGibraltar 2,6541,649
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,8921,176
AthensGreece 2,1271,322
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,1571,340
ChiosGreece 2,1561,340
CorfuGreece 1,8741,165
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,7741,103
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,4491,522
IoanninaGreece 1,8811,169
KalamataGreece 2,1901,361
KerkiraGreece 1,8741,165
Kythira IslandGreece 2,2951,426
LamiaGreece 2,0011,243
LarissaGreece 1,9221,194
LemnosGreece 1,9661,222
LimnosGreece 1,9671,222
MethoniGreece 2,2091,373
MilosGreece 2,2831,419
MitiliniGreece 2,0981,304
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,0931,301
NaxosGreece 2,2671,409
PatrasGreece 2,0561,278
RhodesGreece 2,4221,505
SamosGreece 2,2491,398
Skiros IslandGreece 2,0451,271
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,4071,496
ThessalonikiGreece 1,8411,144
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,1471,334
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,0941,301
AasiaatGreenland 3,5102,181
AmmassalikGreenland 2,9021,803
AputiteqGreenland 2,6721,660
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,6491,646
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5582,211
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5862,229
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4302,131
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,3541,463
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4322,133
JulianehbGreenland 3,4222,126
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4632,152
Kap TobinGreenland 2,3511,461
NanortalikGreenland 3,4002,113
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3742,097
NordGreenland 3,0081,869
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5842,227
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8532,394
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2952,047
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4592,150
UpernavikGreenland 3,5602,212
UummannaqGreenland 3,4492,143
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,6274,739
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,6284,740
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,5465,932
BokeGuinea 5,6063,483
ConakryGuinea 5,7043,544
FaranahGuinea 5,5543,451
KankanGuinea 5,4693,398
KindiaGuinea 5,6263,496
KissidougouGuinea 5,5973,478
LabeGuinea 5,4723,401
MacentaGuinea 5,6723,525
MamouGuinea 5,5643,458
NzerekoreGuinea 5,7183,553
SiguiriGuinea 5,3533,326
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,5393,442
GeorgetownGuyana 8,2865,149
TimehriGuyana 8,3205,170
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,1065,037
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,5317,165
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,3787,071
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4157,093
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3177,033
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5846,577
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4157,094
CatacamasHonduras 9,2495,748
CholutecaHonduras 9,4695,884
La CeibaHonduras 9,2285,734
La MesaHonduras 9,3175,790
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,0935,650
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,4295,859
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,4045,844
TelaHonduras 9,2665,758
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5625,321
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5635,321
BudapestHungary 1,005625
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,017632
DebrecenHungary 1,079670
KeszthelyHungary 1,054655
MiskolcHungary 990615
PecsHungary 1,151715
SzegedHungary 1,163723
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 990615
AkureyriIceland 2,0151,252
DalatangiIceland 1,8041,121
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,8411,144
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,9641,220
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,9521,213
ReykhólarIceland 2,1931,363
ReykjavíkIceland 2,1551,339
StykkisholmurIceland 2,2101,373
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,0651,283
AgraIndia 5,9283,684
AhmedabadIndia 5,9583,702
AkolaIndia 6,4384,001
AllahabadIndia 6,3073,919
AmritsarIndia 5,3503,325
BangaloreIndia 7,1794,461
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7344,185
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,0214,363
BikanerIndia 5,5643,457
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3324,556
CherrapunjiIndia 6,9454,316
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,9454,316
DaltonganjIndia 6,5744,085
DarbhangaIndia 6,5034,041
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,9474,317
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,9524,320
DumkaIndia 6,7534,196
DwarkaIndia 5,8083,609
GoaIndia 6,7214,176
GuwahatiIndia 6,8614,264
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8204,238
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1823,842
JagdalpurIndia 6,8914,282
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,9734,333
KotaIndia 5,9693,709
KozhikodeIndia 7,2314,493
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3093,299
LudhianaIndia 5,4813,406
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0254,365
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,8303,623
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3473,944
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0984,411
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5264,055
New DelhiIndia 5,7543,576
PambanIndia 7,6194,734
PuneIndia 6,4424,003
SagarIndia 6,2633,892
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1443,197
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5594,697
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5594,697
VeravalIndia 6,0183,740
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,0924,407
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,8197,344
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,9136,781
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,7446,676
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,1457,547
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,1326,917
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,8917,389
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,3395,803
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,9728,061
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,8596,126
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,3316,420
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,4077,710
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,6127,216
AbadanIran 3,9002,423
ArakIran 3,6452,265
BabolsarIran 3,5792,224
Bandar AbbasIran 4,6312,878
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3312,070
Bandar LengehIran 4,6102,864
BirjandIran 4,2912,667
BushehrIran 4,1662,589
ChahbaharIran 5,0483,137
DezfulIran 3,7332,320
EsfahanIran 3,8902,417
IranshahrIran 4,8793,032
KermanIran 4,3902,728
KermanshahIran 3,4762,160
Khoram AbadIran 3,6202,249
MashhadIran 4,0312,505
OroomiehIran 3,0691,907
RamsarIran 3,4492,143
RashtIran 3,3532,084
SemnanIran 3,7192,311
ShahroudIran 3,7392,323
ShirazIran 4,2102,616
TabrizIran 3,1001,926
TeheranIran 3,5902,231
YazdIran 4,0902,542
ZahedanIran 4,6872,913
ZanjanIran 3,3432,078
BaghdadIraq 3,4252,129
BasraIraq 3,8572,397
BelmulletIreland 1,541957
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,451902
ClaremorrisIreland 1,495929
ClonesIreland 1,367850
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,446898
CorkIreland 1,542958
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,545960
DublinIreland 1,336830
KilkennyIreland 1,436892
Malin HeadIreland 1,343834
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,389863
ShannonIreland 1,532952
ValentiaIreland 1,6491,025
EilatIsrael 3,3692,094
HaifaIsrael 3,0401,889
JerusalemIsrael 3,1451,954
Tel AvivIsrael 3,1191,938
AlbengaItaly 1,399870
AlgheroItaly 1,7651,097
AmendolaItaly 1,6161,004
AnconaItaly 1,381858
ArezzoItaly 1,408875
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,6671,036
BergamoItaly 1,193742
BolognaItaly 1,295805
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,082673
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8341,139
BrindisiItaly 1,7321,076
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,9041,183
CameriItaly 1,229764
CampobassoItaly 1,6091,000
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,8201,131
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,9131,189
Cape FrascaItaly 1,8591,155
Cape MeleItaly 1,408875
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,7821,107
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,0661,284
CerviaItaly 1,319820
CiampinoItaly 1,586985
Cimone MountainItaly 1,339832
Cisa PassItaly 1,320820
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,566973
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,064661
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,1531,338
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,9071,185
DecimomannuItaly 1,8941,177
DobbiacoItaly 1,043648
FalconaraItaly 1,382859
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,375855
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,6231,009
FonniItaly 1,8071,123
FrontoneItaly 1,395867
FrosinoneItaly 1,601995
GelaItaly 2,1081,310
GenoaItaly 1,345836
GhediItaly 1,211752
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,7101,062
GrazzaniseItaly 1,6651,035
GrossetoItaly 1,494928
GrottaglieItaly 1,7421,082
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,6841,046
GuidoniaItaly 1,564972
IstranaItaly 1,160721
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,2861,421
LatinaItaly 1,6131,003
LatronicoItaly 1,7781,105
LecceItaly 1,7801,106
M. CalamitaItaly 1,503934
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,7471,086
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9861,234
MilanItaly 1,225761
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,217756
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,532952
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,6851,047
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,7161,067
PadovaItaly 1,191740
Paganella MountainItaly 1,119695
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,9931,239
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,9871,234
PantelleriaItaly 2,1431,332
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,278794
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,8521,151
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,443897
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,512940
PiacenzaItaly 1,275793
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,399869
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,296805
Ponza IslandItaly 1,6841,046
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,7151,066
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,604996
PrizziItaly 2,0371,266
RadicofaniItaly 1,471914
Resia PassItaly 1,061659
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,340833
RivoltoItaly 1,121697
Rolle PassItaly 1,095680
RomeItaly 1,570976
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,589987
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,136706
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,434891
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,598993
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,8301,137
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,361846
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,7511,088
Scuro MountainItaly 1,8651,159
SigonellaItaly 2,0721,288
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,7461,085
TarvisioItaly 1,060659
TermoliItaly 1,561970
TorinoItaly 1,303810
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,287800
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,0191,254
TrevicoItaly 1,6681,037
TrevisoItaly 1,163723
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,152716
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,301809
UdineItaly 1,110690
Ustica IslandItaly 1,9281,198
VeniceItaly 1,177732
VeronaItaly 1,206749
VicenzaItaly 1,179733
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,558968